Welcome Visitor, you can login or create account.



Follow Us On
Home > Products > Multi-Rotors & Parts > Happymodel Larva X & Spare Parts > Happymodel Larva X Spare Part M2x18 M2x20 M2 Screw Nut D4 Damping Ball HP116
Happymodel Larva X Spare Part M2x18 M2x20 M2 Screw Nut D4 Damping Ball HP116
enlarge

Happymodel Larva X Spare Part M2x18 M2x20 M2 Screw Nut D4 Damping Ball HP116


Add to Compare
RM13.00  
Item details
SKU: HP116
Weight: 15 grams
Stock: Stock available


  Share This   Add To Facebook   Add To MySpace

Happymodel Larva X Spare Part M2x18 M2x20 M2 Screw Nut D4 Damping Ball HP116

Specification:
Brand Name: Happymodel
Item Name: M2x18 M2x20 M2 Screw Nut & D4 Damping Ball
Applicaiton: Original Parts for Happymodel Larva X FPV Racing Drone

Package Included:

3x  D4*L7 Long rubber damping ball 
1x  D4*L4 Short rubber damping ball ( Front)
1x  M2*18 Nylon screws 
3x  M2*20 Metal screws 
14x M2 Nylon nut

Copyright © 2013 RC HOPEZ   |   e-commerce by webShaper™  
Terms   |   Return & Refund Policy   |   Great Deals via RSS Feed